Águilas Cibaeñas | Draft Histórico

2023 5to. Turno
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1 Rafael Morel IF CHC
2 Ángel Genao IF CLE
3 José Devers IF CLE
4 Wilfredo Lara IF NYM
5 Lizandro Rodríguez IF KC
6 José Fleury P HOU
7 José López P TEX
8 Edwin Núnez P STL
9 John García C HOU
10* Hancel Rincón P STL
10 Juan Benjamín IF CLE
11 Roy García P STL
12 Layonel Ovalles P NYM
13 Nelson Medina OF NYY
14 Chris Brito IF OAK
15 Jorge Bautista P MIL
16 Albertso Asigen OF BOS
2022 3er. Turno
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1 Emmanuel Rodríguez OF MIN
2 Juan Guerrero IF COL
3 Frederick Bencosme IF BAL
4 Daniel Mateo OF TEX
5 Albert Fabián IF SD
6 José Ferrer P WSH
7 Justin Martínez P ARI
8 Jean Ramíre OF KC
9 Roddery Muñoz P ATL
10 Nathanael Heredia P STL
11 Diomede Sierra P ARI
12 Joseph Hernández P SEA
13 Dionys Rodríguez P STL
14 José Cabrera P ARI
15 Junior Tilien IF NYM
16 Juan Núñez P TOR
2021 4to. Turno
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1 Alexander Canario OF CHC
2 José Rodríguez IF CWS
3 Ezequiel Durán IF TEX
4 Alberto Rodríguez OF SEA
5 Eury Pérez P MIA
6 Miguel Hiraldo IF TOR
7* Águilas ceden pick a EO
8 Sammy Peralta P CWS
9 Luis Ortiz P PIR
10 Naswell Paulino P TOR
11 Anderson Paulino P KC
12 Sebastián Espino IF TOR
13 Inohan Paniagua P STL
14 Carlos Peña P DET
15 Domingo González P PIR
16 Jonathan Díaz C BOS
2019 5to. Turno
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1 Robel García IF CHC
2 Christopher Morel IF CHC
3 Wenceel Pérez IF DET
4 Freudis Nova IF HOU
5 Leonardo Taveras P STL
6 Osvaldo Bidó P PIR
7 Héctor Yan P LAA
8 Marcos González IF CLE
9 Juan Mota P CLE
10 Manuel Silva P PHI
11 Joan Adón P WSH
12 Daison Acosta P NYM
13 Jhordany Mezquita P PHI
14 Eduard Reyes P IND
15 Raúl Brito P SEA
16 Jua De Paula P TOR
2018 4to. Turno
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1 Luis Garcia SS WSH
2 Lolo Sánchez CF PIT
3 Christopher Torres SS MIA
4 Huascar Ynoa P ATL
5 Ramon Rosso P PHI
6 Jhoan Durán P MIN
7 Ángel Rondón P STL
8 Bryan Valdez P ARI
*8 José Nin P CWS
9 Hansel Moreno IF NYM
10 Franklyn Soriano P ARI
11 Joseph Rosa IF SEA
12 José Soriano P LAA
13 Malvin Peña P WSH
14 Rafelin Lorenzo C PIT
15 Joan Martínez P BOS
16 Luis Felipe Castillo P ARI
2017 4to. Turno
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1 Leody Taveras OF TEX
2 Randy Ventura OF ATL
3 Adrian Valerio SS/2B PIT
4 Jared James OF ATL
5 Gregory Soto LHP DET
6 Jorge Alcalá RHP HOU
7 Breiling Eusebio LHP COL
8 Julián Fernández RHP COL
9 Carlos Díaz INF MIA
10 Norberto Susini C MEX
11 Isranel Wilson OF ATL
12 Carlos Herrera RHP MIL
13 Marcos Almonte INF/OF HOU
14 Gabriel Valdez PHP HOU
15 Michael Beltré OF CIN
15* Félix Paulino P PHI
16 Yohan Ramírez P HOU
17 José Veras P KC
18 Robert García OF CHC
19 Frederis Parra P STL

2016 2do. Turno
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1 Víctor Robles OF WSH
2 Erick Mejía INF LAD
3 Ricardo Ferrerira INF NYY
4 Ariel Sandoval OF LAD
5 Jonathan Hernández P TEX
6 Carlos Castro C ATL
7 Emilio Vargas P ARI
8 Marcos Diplan P MIL
9 Framber Valdez P HOU
* 10 Pick negociado con Gigantes
11 Yoel Espinal P TOR
12 Pedro Araujo P CHC
13 Cesilio Pimentel P PIT
14 Joan Báez P WSH
15 Antonio Núñez INF HOU
16 Jorge L. Rodríguez P STL
17 Antonio Rodríguez OF CWS
18 Jacob Constante P CIN
19 Steven De La Cruz P STL
20 Williams Ramírez P MIN
21 Eduardo Rivera P NYY
22 Juan Martínez P CIN
2015 5to. Turno
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1 Amed Rosario SS NYM
2 Henry Castillo 2B ARI
3 Franchy Cordero SS SD
4 John Mora OF NYM
5 Dinelson Lamet P SD
6 Félix Jorge P MIN
7 Luis Valenzuela SS ATL
8 Junior Félix López P PIT
9 Luis González SS CIN
10 Yoely Bello P COL
11 Robelys Reyes SS STL
12 Ronald Dominguez P SEA
13 Richelson Peña P TEX
14 Scarlyn Reyes P NYM
15 Kelvis Valerio P CWS
16 Isaías Tejeda 1B NYY
17 Adrian Abreu C NYM
18 Jefry Fernández P BOS
19 Lee Sosa P OAK
2014 5to. Turno
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1 Domingo Leyba 2B DET
2 Darío Álvarez PZ NYM
3 Emerson Jiménez SS COL
4 Yefri Pérez OF MIA
5 Richard Rodríguez PD HOU
6 Daury Torrez PD CHC
7 Pedro Fernández PD KC
8 Abel De Los Santos PD TEX
9 Edwin Espinal 1B PIT
* 10 Isaac Gil PD TB
10 Darwin Frias PD NYM
11 Ronald Bueno SS CIN
12 José Arias PD MIA
12 José Adames PD MIA
13 Esmerling De La Rosa PD MIA
14 Ranfi Casimiro PD PHI
15 Ulises Joaquin PD PHI
16 Elias Torres OF TB
17 Juan Grullón PZ IND
18 Delvis Morales 2B LAD
19 Isaac Sánchez PD PIT
20 Michael Soto 1B OAK
21 Rando Moreno 2B SF
22 Erik Cabrera PD SD
23 Alexis Paredes PD CLE
2013 6to. Turno
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1 Jeimer Candelario 3B CHC
2 Eudy Piña OF NYM
3 Pedro Severino C WSH
4 Jordy Lara SEA 1B
5 Michael Ynoa P OAK
6 José Almarante P STL
7 Luis Severino P NYY
8 Diego Goris INF SDP
9 Raúl Fortunato OF PIT
10 Julián Hilario P NYM
11 Wandy Peralta PZ CIN
12 Ramón Del Orbe P MIA
13 Wander Ramos OF WSH
14 Werleen Taveras P CIN
15 Pedro Ruiz SS ARI
16 Yunior Ortega P BOS
17 Gerardo Olivares P BOS
18 Raynel Velette P BOS
19 Juan Ramírez OF CWS
20 Nelfi Zapata C NYM
2012 6to. Turno
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1 Keury De la Cruz OF BOS
2 Willy García OF PIR
3 Víctor Payano P TEX
4 Andy Fermín 2B TOR
5 Lay Batista P LAA
6 Yimi García P LAD
7 José Ureña P MIA
8 Juan Crousset OF COL
9 Leonardo Castillo 3B CLE
10 Danny Vicioso C CIN
11 Joel Lima P LAD
12 Hendry Jiménez 2B WSH
13 Nefi Ogando P BOS
14 José Cuevas 3B SF
15 Santo Ángel Pérez P TEX
16 Félix Cabrera 2B SD
2011 2do. Turno
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1 Óscar Taveras OF STL
2 Audry Pérez C STL
3 Carlos Martínez P STL
4 Anthony Fernández P SEA
5 Orlando Calixle SS KC
6 Daniel Santana 2B MIN
7 Yordano Ventura P KC
8 Johan Yan P TEX
9 Geulin Beltré OF KC
10 Miguel Celestino P BOS
11 Juan Rodríguez P LAD
12 Emilio King OF HOU
13 Félix Sterling P CLE
14 Ángel Franco 2B KC
15 Misaul Diaz P TOR
16 Jean Almánzar SS LAA
17 Jorge Alcántara 3B NNY
18 Alvaro Sosa P CHC
19 Santiago Garrido P KC

2010 2do. Turno
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1 Jonathan Villar SS HOU
2 Cesar Cabral LHP BOS
3 Carlos Pérez LHP ATL
4 Rafael Ynoa 2B LAD
5 Santos Rodríguez LHP CWS
6 Juan Silverio 3B CWS
7 Frank Batista RHP CHC
8 Ernesto Manzanillo OF MIA
9 Samir Rijo OF DET
10 Luís de la Cruz RHP STL
11 Deivy Batista 2B KC
12 Adrian Rosario RHP MIL
13 Ovispo de los Santos RHP TEX
14 Francisco Santana OF NYY
15 Ivan Castro RHP STL
16 Francisco Guzmán OF CHC
2009 4to. Turno
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1.- Wilin Rosario C COL
2.- Starlin Marte OF SD
3.- Yoel Campusano 2B ATL
4.- Elian Herrera OF LAD
5.- Delvi Cid OF CLE
6.- Fco. Jiménez P CLE
7.- Juan Nicasio P COL
8.- Ramón Aguero P PIT
9.- Vladimir Veras P LAA
10.- Juan C. Pérez 2B SF
2008 4to. Turno
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1.- Francisco Peña C NYM
2.- Julio Borbón OF TEX
3.- Greg Veloz INF NYM
4.- Anel de los Santos C LAA
5.- Ramón Gerónimo P CIN
6.- Juan Lagares P NYM
7.- Ronald Peña C PIT
8.- Omar Luna INF TB
9.- Edward Paredes P SEA
10.- Carlos Guzmán OF NYM
11.- Juan Abreu P KC
12.- José Durán P HOU
13.- Luis Ferreras P LAD
14.- Silvio Peña INF PIT
15.- Pedro Lambertus P MIL
16.- Francis Cabrera P LAA
17.- Wilton García P DET
18.- Gian Guzmán OF NYM
19.- Elvis Lara DH CHC
2007 5to. Turno
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1 Michel Hernández OF DET
2 Aarmando Gabino P MIN
3 Jansy Infante INF CLE
4 Kelvin de la Cruz P CLE
5 Sergio Severino P HOU
6 Alay Soler P PIT
7 Márcos Cabral INF WSH
8 Luís Perdomo P CLE
9 Wilkins Arias P NYY
10 Reymundo Tavarez C CWS
11 Félix Ventura P BOS
12 Dellin Betances P NYY
13 Alberto Alburquerque P CHC
14 Jorge Luis Pérez P ARI
15 Rafael Cabreja OF BOS
16 Juan Feliciano P ISR
17 Félix Peralta OF KC
18 Natividad Diloné P SEA
2006 6to. Turno
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1.- José Arredondo P LAA
2.- Johnny Cueto P CIN
3.- Leyson Séptimo OF WSH
4.- Tony Peralta P DET
5.- Luis Valdez P CLE
6.- Ovandy Suero OF ATL
7.- Salvador Sánchez OF CWS
8.- Juan Jiménez P TEX
9.- Henry Cabrera P PIT
10.- Mario Alvarez P LAD
11.- Juan Portes INF MIN
12.- Gerardo Cabrera OF CIN
13.- Jonathan Castro INF WSH
14.- Cristian Ogando OF WSH
2005 6to. Turno
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1.- Samuel Deduno P COL
2.- Andy Santana P CHC
3.- José Fragoso P DET
4.- Edward Rod. P TOR
5.- José de los Sa. INF CWS
6.- Wilbert Pérez INF OAK
7.- Yesson Berroa P TOR
8.- Romón Martínez P SEA
9.- Angelo Fermín INF MIN
10.- Antonio Peña INF TEX

2004 5to. Turno
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1.- Melky Cabrera Of. NYY
2.- Etanislao Abreu Inf. LAD
3.- Carlos Villa P MIL
4.- Orionny López P CWS
5.- Elvys Quezada P NYY
6.- Jermy Rod P DET
7.- Nelson Hiraldo P CLE
8.- Jorge Mejía INF CIN
9.- Máximo Félix C SF
10.- Edward Camp. P CHC
11.- José Valdez INF TEX
12.- Leonardo Espi P OAK
13.- Alfredo Rod OF EXP
2003 6to. Turno
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1.- Fausto Carmona P CLE
2.- Anderson Tavarez P CHC
3.- Chris de la Cruz INF CLE
4.- Edward Valdez P CIN
5.- Ricardo Rojas Of CLE
6.- Ed Jumelles P CIN
7.- Emilio Sánchez P PHI
8.- Sandy Almonte INF COL
9.- Gilberto Mejía INF DET
10.- Domingo Mar. C SD
2002 6to. Turno
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1.- Victor Díaz INF LAD
2.- Mike Nicolás P SD
3.- Edwin Encarnación INF CIN
4.- Robinson Tejeda P PHI
5.- Domingo Acosta P NYY
6.- Carlos de la Cruz P CLE
7.- Juan Salas INF TB
8.- Paú Martínez P CLE
9.- Angel (R. García) Abreu INF CLE
10.- Héctor Miliano OF CHC
11.- Johé Acosta OF PIT
12.- Carlos González C BOS
13.- Ramón Rojas P SF
To top